AddOn Aruba XFP-LR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $348.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318607

Description: AddOn Aruba XFP-LR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba XFP-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Aruba Controller 600

Mfr Part #: XFP-LR-AO

MSRP: $590.00