AddOn Fujitsu SFPP-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $283.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318606

Description: AddOn Fujitsu SFPP-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Fujitsu SFPP-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Fujitsu XG0224, XG0448, XG2600

Mfr Part #: SFPP-SR-AO

MSRP: $480.00