AddOn Juniper SFPP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $281.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318604

Description: AddOn Juniper SFPP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFPP-10GE-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SFPP-10GE-SR-AO

MSRP: $480.00