AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $192.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318594

Description: AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-GE40KT13R15-AO

MSRP: $350.00