AddOn Alcatel GBIC-SX Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $42.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318578

Description: AddOn Alcatel GBIC-SX Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: GBIC-SX-AO

MSRP: $70.00