AddOn Fiberxon FTM-3012C-SLG Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $51.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318572

Description: AddOn Fiberxon FTM-3012C-SLG Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fiberxon FTM-3012C-SLG) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FTM-3012C-SLG-AO

MSRP: $90.00