AddOn Finisar FTLX8541F2 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $193.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318571

Description: AddOn Finisar FTLX8541F2 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX8541F2) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLX8541F2-AO

MSRP: $350.00