AddOn Arista Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $266.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318553

Description: AddOn Arista Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1470) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1470 nm

Mfr Part #: AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1470-AO

MSRP: $450.00