AddOn Avaya AA1419077-E6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $123.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318546

Description: AddOn Avaya AA1419077-E6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 45XX, 56XX, 8606 6, 86XX, 86XX 10; Nortel Passport 86XX

Mfr Part #: AA1419077-E6-AO

MSRP: $210.00