AddOn Avaya AA1419071-E6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $94.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318543

Description: AddOn Avaya AA1419071-E6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419071, Avaya/Nortel AA1419071-E5, Avaya/Nortel AA1419071-E6) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1550 nm - for Nortel Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1850, 1850-12G-DC, 1850-12GE; Passport 8600

Mfr Part #: AA1419071-E6-AO

MSRP: $170.00