AddOn Avaya AA1419064-E6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $302.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318538

Description: AddOn Avaya AA1419064-E6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419064, Avaya/Nortel AA1419064-E5, Avaya/Nortel AA1419064-E6) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1530 nm - for Nortel Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1850, 1850-12G-DC, 1850-12GE; Passport 8600

Mfr Part #: AA1419064-E6-AO

MSRP: $530.00