AddOn Avaya AA1419062-E6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $310.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318536

Description: AddOn Avaya AA1419062-E6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419062, Avaya/Nortel AA1419062-E5, Avaya/Nortel AA1419062-E6) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1590 nm - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 25XX, 35XX, 45XX, 48XX, 55XX, 56XX

Mfr Part #: AA1419062-E6-AO

MSRP: $530.00