AddOn Avaya AA1419015-E5 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $44.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318526

Description: AddOn Avaya AA1419015-E5 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419015-E5, Avaya/Nortel AA1419015) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Nortel BayStack Business Policy Switch 2000; Business Policy Switch 2000

Mfr Part #: AA1419015-E5-AO

MSRP: $80.00