AddOn Avaya AA1419002-E5 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318522

Description: AddOn Avaya AA1419002-E5 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419002, Nortel AA1419002-E5) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Nortel Ethernet Switch 460-24T-PWR

Mfr Part #: AA1419002-E5-AO

MSRP: $80.00