AddOn Brocade 44X1962 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)

Category: Channel converter
  $159.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318521

Description: AddOn Brocade 44X1962 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for Lenovo BladeCenter E 8677, H 8852, HT 8740, HT 8750

Mfr Part #: 44X1962-AO

MSRP: $270.00