AddOn Extreme Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,535.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318517

Description: AddOn Extreme Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 40GB-LR4-QSFP) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270 nm / 1290 nm / 1310 nm / 1330nm

Mfr Part #: 40GB-LR4-QSFP-AO

MSRP: $2,800.00