AddOn Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $358.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318516

Description: AddOn Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for Brocade ICX 7750-26Q, 7750-48C, 7750-48F; VDX 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G

Mfr Part #: 40G-QSFP-SR4-AO

MSRP: $640.00