AddOn Extreme Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $254.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29318500

Description: AddOn Extreme Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 10GBASE-SR-XFP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Enterasys Matrix C2 Gigabit Stackable Switch

Mfr Part #: 10GBASE-SR-XFP-AO

MSRP: $410.00