AddOn Alcatel XFP-10G-DWDM Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $4,261.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318485

Description: AddOn Alcatel XFP-10G-DWDM Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-DWDM) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1530-1560 nm

Mfr Part #: XFP-10G-DWDM-AO

MSRP: $7,300.00