AddOn Cisco SFP-OC12-LR2 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $230.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318477

Description: AddOn Cisco SFP-OC12-LR2 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - OC-12/STM-4 - 1550 nm - for Cisco 7304

Mfr Part #: SFP-OC12-LR2-AO

MSRP: $390.00