AddOn McData 853-00003-01 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $44.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318471

Description: AddOn McData 853-00003-01 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: McData 853-00003-01) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Aruba MMC-3200, MMC-3400, MMC-3600, MMC-6000

Mfr Part #: SFP-LX-AO

MSRP: $80.00