AddOn Aruba SFP-10GE-LR-AU Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $348.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318468

Description: AddOn Aruba SFP-10GE-LR-AU Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba SFP-10GE-LR-AU) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-10GE-LR-AU-AO

MSRP: $590.00