AddOn PaloAlto PAN-SFP-ZX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $76.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318465

Description: AddOn PaloAlto PAN-SFP-ZX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: PAN-SFP-ZX-AO

MSRP: $130.00