AddOn Raptor OPT-XFP-300 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $246.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318458

Description: AddOn Raptor OPT-XFP-300 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Raptor OPT-XFP-300) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: OPT-XFP-300-AO

MSRP: $410.00