AddOn Raptor OPT-XFP-10K Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $324.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318457

Description: AddOn Raptor OPT-XFP-10K Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Raptor OPT-XFP-10K) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: OPT-XFP-10K-AO

MSRP: $590.00