AddOn Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $114.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318455

Description: AddOn Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: GLC-GE-100FX-AO

MSRP: $200.00