AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $143.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318453

Description: AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD-AO

MSRP: $230.00