AddOn Brocade E1MG-BXD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $159.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318430

Description: AddOn Brocade E1MG-BXD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-BXD) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 / 1490 nm

Mfr Part #: E1MG-BXD-AO

MSRP: $270.00