AddOn Brocade E1MG-100FX-LR Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $65.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318429

Description: AddOn Brocade E1MG-100FX-LR Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-100FX-LR) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: E1MG-100FX-LR-AO

MSRP: $110.00