AddOn Brocade E1MG-100FX-IR Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $61.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318428

Description: AddOn Brocade E1MG-100FX-IR Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-100FX-IR) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: FESX424HF, SX-FI424HF

Mfr Part #: E1MG-100FX-IR-AO

MSRP: $110.00