AddOn Brocade E1MG-100BXU Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $152.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318426

Description: AddOn Brocade E1MG-100BXU Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-100BXU) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: E1MG-100BXU-AO

MSRP: $260.00