AddOn Brocade E1MG-100BXD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $155.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318425

Description: AddOn Brocade E1MG-100BXD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-100BXD) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for P/N: FESX424HF, SX-FI424HF

Mfr Part #: E1MG-100BXD-AO

MSRP: $260.00