AddOn Brocade E1G-LHB Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $148.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318421

Description: AddOn Brocade E1G-LHB Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1G-LHB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode - up to 100 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: E1G-LHB-AO

MSRP: $270.00