AddOn Brocade BROSFP-4MLX10 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave)

Category: Channel converter
  $123.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318401

Description: AddOn Brocade BROSFP-4MLX10 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade BROSFP-4MLX10) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 4 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: BROSFP-4MLX10-AO

MSRP: $200.00