AddOn Allied AT-XPLR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $324.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318381

Description: AddOn Allied AT-XPLR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-XPLR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: AT-XPLR-AO

MSRP: $590.00