AddOn HP AJ716B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)

Category: Channel converter
  $82.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318375

Description: AddOn HP AJ716B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ716B) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for HPE 32, 48, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb

Mfr Part #: AJ716B-AO

MSRP: $140.00