AddOn Netgear AFM735 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $38.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318366

Description: AddOn Netgear AFM735 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AFM735) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: AFM735-AO

MSRP: $60.00