AddOn Extreme Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $341.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29318359

Description: AddOn Extreme Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 10GB-LRM-SFPP-AO

MSRP: $550.00