AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $222.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318355

Description: AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - for Brocade ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12, 7750-26, 7750-48

Mfr Part #: 10G-SFPP-USR-AO

MSRP: $380.00