AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $460.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318352

Description: AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 10G-SFPP-LR-AO

MSRP: $780.00