AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,225.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318351

Description: AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 10G-SFPP-ER-AO

MSRP: $2,080.00