AddOn Alcatel Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,826.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318341

Description: AddOn Alcatel Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent XENPAK-10G-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: XENPAK-10G-ER-AO

MSRP: $3,100.00