AddOn QLogic X2-SW-01 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $225.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318340

Description: AddOn QLogic X2-SW-01 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SW - SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for QLogic SANbox 9100 ENTRY Model, 9200 BASE Model

Mfr Part #: X2-SW-01-AO

MSRP: $410.00