AddOn QLogic X2-LW-01 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $348.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318339

Description: AddOn QLogic X2-LW-01 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LW - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for QLogic SANbox 9100 ENTRY Model, 9200 BASE Model

Mfr Part #: X2-LW-01-AO

MSRP: $590.00