AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-30.3 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $2,178.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318313

Description: AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-30.3 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC-2G-30.3) - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - OC-48/STM-16 - 1530.33 nm - for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12, 15454-MRC-I-12=

Mfr Part #: ONS-SC-2G-30.3-AO

MSRP: $3,900.00