AddOn Cisco GLC-BX-D-120 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $805.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318306

Description: AddOn Cisco GLC-BX-D-120 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BiDi - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1500-1580 (TX) / 1480-1500 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: GLC-BX-D-120-AO

MSRP: $1,390.00