AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Transceivers
  $57.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Transceivers by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318292

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=

Mfr Part #: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-AO

MSRP: $90.00