AddOn DLink DEM-312GT2 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $52.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318289

Description: AddOn DLink DEM-312GT2 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-312GT2) - GigE - 1000Base-MX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for D-Link DXS-1100-16, 1210-16, 3400-24, 3600-16; DGS 3630; Web Smart DXS-1210-12

Mfr Part #: DEM-312GT2-AO

MSRP: $88.00