AddOn Allied AT-SPLX40/1550 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $61.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318268

Description: AddOn Allied AT-SPLX40/1550 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40/1550) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for Allied Telesis AT 8948, 8948A, 8948P, 9408LC/SP, 9424T/GB, 9424T/SP, FS708/POE

Mfr Part #: AT-SPLX40/1550-AO

MSRP: $110.00