AddOn Allied AT-SPFX/15 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $44.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318261

Description: AddOn Allied AT-SPFX/15 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm - for Allied Telesis AT 8000S/16, 8000S/24, 8000S/24POE, 8000S/48, 8000S/48POE

Mfr Part #: AT-SPFX/15-AO

MSRP: $80.00